Gesamtspielplan der Saison 2020 / 2021

Datum
Heim
Gast
Spiele
 Mon - 24.08.2020 -  20:00
Schwarzenborn
Herren 7
9:3
 Fri - 28.08.2020 -  20:00
Herren 2
Biedenkopf
5:7
 Sat - 29.08.2020 -  16:00
Ihringshausen 2
Herren 1
12:0
 Fri - 04.09.2020 -  20:00
Weidenhausen
Herren 2
6:6
 Sat - 05.09.2020 -  15:00
Ginseldorf
Schüler 1
8:1
 Sat - 05.09.2020 -  18:00
Herren 1
VfL Marburg
10:2
 Tue - 08.09.2020 -  18:30
M. Jugend 1
Cölbe
6:3
 Tue - 08.09.2020 -  20:00
Herren 6
Herren 5
5:7
 Tue - 08.09.2020 -  20:15
Amöneburg 2
Herren 7
4:8
 Tue - 08.09.2020 -  20:30
Niederweimar 2
Herren 3
6:6
 Thu - 10.09.2020 -  18:30
Sichertshausen
M. Jugend 1
7:2
 Thu - 10.09.2020 -  20:15
Stadtallendorf 6
Herren 4
4:8
 Mon - 14.09.2020 -  20:00
Cölbe 2
Herren 6
8:4
 Tue - 15.09.2020 -  18:30
M. Jugend 1
Moischt-Cappel
2:7
 Tue - 15.09.2020 -  20:00
Herren 3
Großseelheim
4:8
 Tue - 15.09.2020 -  20:00
Herren 5
Schröck 3
8:4
 Tue - 15.09.2020 -  20:00
Niederklein 2
Herren 7
5:7
 Fri - 18.09.2020 -  20:00
Burgholz-Kirchhain
Herren 1
10:2
 Tue - 22.09.2020 -  20:00
Herren 5
Cölbe 2
6:6
 Fri - 25.09.2020 -  20:00
Herren 6
Moischt-Cappel 3
8:4
 Fri - 25.09.2020 -  20:30
Niederweimar
Herren 2
5:7
 Fri - 25.09.2020 -  20:30
Moischt-Cappel
Herren 3
6:6
 Sat - 26.09.2020 -  18:00
Herren 1
Bottenhorn
5:7
 Tue - 29.09.2020 -  18:30
M. Jugend 1
Stadtallendorf
?:?
 Fri - 02.10.2020 -  20:00
Ebsdorfergrund 4
Herren 7
?:?
 Fri - 09.10.2020 -  18:00
Großseelheim
Schüler 1
?:?
 Fri - 16.10.2020 -  20:00
Herren 2
Gladenbach
?:?
 Fri - 16.10.2020 -  20:00
Herren 7
Mardorf 2
?:?
 Mon - 19.10.2020 -  18:15
Biedenkopf
Schüler 1
?:?
 Mon - 19.10.2020 -  20:00
Moischt-Cappel 3
Herren 5
?:?
 Tue - 20.10.2020 -  20:00
Herren 3
Cölbe
?:?
 Fri - 23.10.2020 -  20:00
Ebsdorfergrund
Herren 2
?:?
 Fri - 23.10.2020 -  20:00
Herren 4
Schweinsberg
?:?
 Fri - 23.10.2020 -  20:00
Rauischholzhausen
Herren 6
?:?
 Sat - 24.10.2020 -  17:00
Sterzhausen
Herren 2
?:?
 Tue - 03.11.2020 -  18:30
Schüler 1
Weidenhausen
?:?
 Tue - 03.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 5
Rauischholzhausen
?:?
 Fri - 06.11.2020 -  20:00
Niederklein
Herren 4
?:?
 Sat - 07.11.2020 -  18:00
Herren 1
Kellerwald
?:?
 Tue - 10.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 3
Schröck 2
?:?
 Wed - 11.11.2020 -  18:30
Ginseldorf
M. Jugend 1
?:?
 Thu - 12.11.2020 -  20:00
Stadtallendorf 7
Herren 6
?:?
 Fri - 13.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 4
Stadtallendorf 5
?:?
 Fri - 13.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 7
Stadtallendorf 8
?:?
 Fri - 13.11.2020 -  20:15
Amöneburg
Herren 5
?:?
 Sat - 14.11.2020 -  19:00
Ederbergland
Herren 1
?:?
 Tue - 17.11.2020 -  18:30
M. Jugend 1
Marbach 2
?:?
 Tue - 17.11.2020 -  20:00
Großseelheim 2
Herren 4
?:?
 Tue - 17.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 5
Stadtallendorf 7
?:?
 Wed - 18.11.2020 -  19:45
Ebsdorfergrund 2
Herren 5
?:?
 Thu - 19.11.2020 -  20:00
Dautphetal
Herren 2
?:?
 Fri - 20.11.2020 -  20:00
Burgholz-Kirchhain 3
Herren 3
?:?
 Fri - 20.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 6
Ebsdorfergrund 2
?:?
 Fri - 20.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 7
Burgholz-Kirchhain 5
?:?
 Sat - 21.11.2020 -  18:00
Herren 1
Niestetal 2
?:?
 Sun - 22.11.2020 -  18:30
Schüler 1
Burgholz-Kirchhain
?:?
 Tue - 24.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 3
Stadtallendorf 4
?:?
 Wed - 25.11.2020 -  20:00
Mardorf
Herren 4
?:?
 Fri - 27.11.2020 -  19:00
VfL Marburg
M. Jugend 1
?:?
 Fri - 27.11.2020 -  20:00
Ockershausen
Herren 1
?:?
 Fri - 27.11.2020 -  20:00
Herren 4
Burgholz-Kirchhain 4
?:?
 Fri - 27.11.2020 -  20:00
Neustadt 2
Herren 6
?:?
 Sat - 28.11.2020 -  17:00
Herren 2
Angelburg
?:?
 Tue - 01.12.2020 -  18:30
M. Jugend 1
Marbach
?:?
 Tue - 01.12.2020 -  20:00
Herren 3
Bürgeln
?:?
 Tue - 01.12.2020 -  20:00
Neustadt
Herren 4
?:?
 Tue - 01.12.2020 -  20:00
Herren 5
Neustadt 2
?:?
 Fri - 04.12.2020 -  20:00
Schröck
Herren 2
?:?
 Fri - 04.12.2020 -  20:00
Schröck 3
Herren 6
?:?
 Fri - 04.12.2020 -  20:00
Herren 7
Ebsdorfergrund 3
?:?
 Sat - 05.12.2020 -  18:00
Herren 1
Ihringshausen
?:?
 Tue - 12.01.2021 -  20:00
Herren 3
Niederweimar 2
?:?
 Tue - 12.01.2021 -  20:00
Herren 5
Herren 6
?:?
 Fri - 15.01.2021 -  20:00
Schröck 3
Herren 5
?:?
 Fri - 15.01.2021 -  20:00
Herren 7
Amöneburg 2
?:?
 Sat - 16.01.2021 -  17:00
Herren 2
Weidenhausen
?:?
 Sat - 16.01.2021 -  19:00
VfL Marburg
Herren 1
?:?
 Tue - 19.01.2021 -  18:30
Schüler 1
Biedenkopf
?:?
 Wed - 20.01.2021 -  20:00
Burgholz-Kirchhain 4
Herren 4
?:?
 Tue - 26.01.2021 -  18:30
Schüler 1
Ginseldorf
?:?
 Fri - 29.01.2021 -  20:00
Großseelheim
Herren 3
?:?
 Fri - 29.01.2021 -  20:00
Herren 6
Cölbe 2
?:?
 Fri - 29.01.2021 -  20:00
Herren 7
Niederklein 2
?:?
 Fri - 29.01.2021 -  20:15
Angelburg
Herren 2
?:?
 Sat - 30.01.2021 -  18:00
Herren 1
Ihringshausen 2
?:?
 Mon - 01.02.2021 -  20:00
Moischt-Cappel 3
Herren 6
?:?
 Mon - 01.02.2021 -  20:00
Cölbe 2
Herren 5
?:?
 Tue - 02.02.2021 -  20:00
Herren 3
Moischt-Cappel
?:?
 Wed - 03.02.2021 -  18:00
Burgholz-Kirchhain
Schüler 1
?:?
 Fri - 05.02.2021 -  20:00
Herren 4
Mardorf
?:?
 Fri - 05.02.2021 -  20:00
Herren 7
Schwarzenborn
?:?
 Fri - 05.02.2021 -  20:30
Gladenbach
Herren 2
?:?
 Sat - 06.02.2021 -  17:00
Herren 2
Niederweimar
?:?
 Sat - 06.02.2021 -  19:00
Bottenhorn
Herren 1
?:?
 Fri - 19.02.2021 -  20:00
Burgholz-Kirchhain 5
Herren 7
?:?
 Fri - 26.02.2021 -  20:00
Cölbe
Herren 3
?:?
 Fri - 26.02.2021 -  20:00
Herren 6
Rauischholzhausen
?:?
 Sat - 27.02.2021 -  18:00
Herren 1
Burgholz-Kirchhain
?:?
 Tue - 02.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 3
Lahntal
?:?
 Fri - 05.03.2021 -  17:30
Weidenhausen
Schüler 1
?:?
 Fri - 05.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 4
Niederklein
?:?
 Fri - 05.03.2021 -  20:00
Rauischholzhausen
Herren 5
?:?
 Fri - 05.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 7
Ebsdorfergrund 4
?:?
 Sat - 06.03.2021 -  17:00
Herren 2
Sterzhausen
?:?
 Sun - 07.03.2021 -  10:30
Kellerwald
Herren 1
?:?
 Mon - 08.03.2021 -  20:00
Stadtallendorf 8
Herren 7
?:?
 Tue - 09.03.2021 -  18:30
Schüler 1
Großseelheim
?:?
 Tue - 09.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 5
Amöneburg
?:?
 Fri - 12.03.2021 -  20:00
Schröck 2 - Herren 3
Herren 3
?:?
 Fri - 12.03.2021 -  20:00
Stadtallendorf 5
Herren 4
?:?
 Fri - 12.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 6
Stadtallendorf 7
?:?
 Sat - 13.03.2021 -  15:00
Biedenkopf
Herren 2
?:?
 Sat - 13.03.2021 -  18:00
Herren 1
Ederbergland
?:?
 Tue - 16.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 3
Burgholz-Kirchhain 3
?:?
 Wed - 17.03.2021 -  19:45
Ebsdorfergrund 2
Herren 6
?:?
 Wed - 17.03.2021 -  20:00
Mardorf 2
Herren 7
?:?
 Thu - 18.03.2021 -  20:00
Stadtallendorf 7
Herren 5
?:?
 Fri - 19.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 2
Ebsdorfergrund
?:?
 Fri - 19.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 4
Großseelheim 2
?:?
 Sat - 20.03.2021 -  17:00
Herren 2
Dautphetal
?:?
 Sun - 21.03.2021 -  15:00
Niestetal 2
Herren 1
?:?
 Tue - 23.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 5
Ebsdorfergrund 2
?:?
 Fri - 26.03.2021 -  20:00
Herren 6
Neustadt 2
?:?
 Sat - 27.03.2021 -  18:00
Herren 1
Ockershausen
?:?
 Sun - 28.03.2021 -  11:00
Stadtallendorf 4
Herren 3
?:?
 Tue - 06.04.2021 -  20:00
Ebsdorfergrund 3
Herren 7
?:?
 Fri - 09.04.2021 -  20:15
Amöneburg
Herren 6
?:?
 Fri - 23.04.2021 -  20:00
Bürgeln
Herren 3
?:?
 Fri - 23.04.2021 -  20:00
Herren 4
Neustadt
?:?
 Fri - 23.04.2021 -  20:00
Neustadt 2
Herren 5
?:?
 Fri - 23.04.2021 -  20:00
Herren 6
Schröck 3
?:?
 Sat - 24.04.2021 -  17:00
Herren 2
Schröck
?:?
 Sat - 24.04.2021 -  20:00
Ihringshausen
Herren 1
?:?