Mannschaften in der Saison 2019/2020

1. Damenmannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Position 1
  • Christine Meister
    Christine Meister
    Position 2
  • Stefani Spielvogel
    Stefani Spielvogel
    Position 3
  • Marianne Staffel
    Marianne Staffel
    Position 4

2. Damenmannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Christina Bielert
    Christina Bielert
    Position 1
  • Madleen Boßhammer
    Madleen Boßhammer
    Position 5
  • Lena Staffel
    Lena Staffel
    Position 7

1. Herrenmannschaft – Bezirksoberliga

  • Norbert Krug
    Norbert Krug
    Position 1
  • Michael Kaczmarek
    Michael Kaczmarek
    Position 2
  • Helmut Weitzel
    Helmut Weitzel
    Position 3
  • Cornelius Hahn
    Cornelius Hahn
    Position 4
  • Andreas Luppold
    Andreas Luppold
    Position 5
  • Burkhard Dörr
    Burkhard Dörr
    Position 6

2. Herrenmannschaft – Bezirksklasse

  • Ulrich Hoffmann
    Ulrich Hoffmann
    Position 1
  • Christopher Spratte
    Christopher Spratte
    Position 2
  • Helmut Schüßler
    Helmut Schüßler
    Position 3
  • Andreas Lauer
    Andreas Lauer
    Position 4
  • Oliver Groß
    Oliver Groß
    Position 5
  • Frank Merte
    Frank Merte
    Position 6

3. Herrenmannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Tobias Brandt
    Tobias Brandt
    Position 1
  • Jörg Sprenger
    Jörg Sprenger
    Position 4
  • Reinhard Weil
    Reinhard Weil
    Position 2
  • Ingo Groß
    Ingo Groß
    Position 3
  • Alfons Schüßler
    Alfons Schüßler
    Position 5
  • Christoph Kißling
    Christoph Kißling
    Position 6

4. Herrenmannschaft – 2. Kreisklasse

  • Alfons Kißling
    Alfons Kißling
    Position 1
  • Hermann Kißling
    Hermann Kißling
    Position 2
  • Steffen Thomas
    Steffen Thomas
    Position 3
  • Klaus Vorig
    Klaus Vorig
    Position 4
  • Karlheinz Pfeffer
    Karlheinz Pfeffer
    Position 5
  • Carsten Badouin
    Carsten Badouin
    Position 6

5. Herrenmannschaft – 2. Kreisklasse

  • Stefan Bauerbach
    Stefan Bauerbach
    Position 1
  • Norbert Boland
    Norbert Boland
    Position 2
  • Markus Luppold
    Markus Luppold
    Position 3
  • Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Position 4 (WES)
  • Jonas Werner
    Jonas Werner
    Position 5
  • Winfried Botthof
    Winfried Botthof
    Position 6
  • Mark Schaarschmidt
    Mark Schaarschmidt
    Position 7

6. Herrenmannschaft – 3. Kreisklasse

  • Jan-Philipp Biecker
    Jan-Philipp Biecker
    Position 1
  • Marcus Brauer
    Marcus Brauer
    Position 2
  • Celina Weber
    Celina Weber
    Position 3 (WES)
  • Wolfgang Kremer
    Wolfgang Kremer
    Position 4
  • Jürgen Vorig
    Jürgen Vorig
    Position 5 (RES)
  • Patrick Pfeffer
    Patrick Pfeffer
    Position 6
  • Stefani Spielvogel
    Stefani Spielvogel
    Position 7 (WES)
  • Vincent Pfeiffer
    Vincent Pfeiffer
    Position 8
  • Luis Ferber
    Luis Ferber
    Position 9 (JES)
  • Leo Boland
    Leo Boland
    Position 10 (SBE)

7. Herrenmannschaft – 3. Kreisklasse

  • Thomas Staffel
    Thomas Staffel
    Position 1 (SPV)
  • Marianne Staffel
    Marianne Staffel
    Position 3 (WES)
  • Mario Fuchs
    Mario Fuchs
    Position 4
  • Julian Schick
    Julian Schick
    Position 5 (SBE)
  • Dieter Schnaudt
    Dieter Schnaudt
    Position 6
  • Joachim Botthof
    Joachim Botthof
    Position 7 (RES)
  • Johannes Czwalinna
    Johannes Czwalinna
    Position 8
  • Julius Battefeld
    Julius Battefeld
    Position 9 (SBE)
  • Josef Kißling
    Josef Kißling
    Position 10
  • Markus Geisel
    Markus Geisel
    Position 11
  • Sebastian Weber
    Sebastian Weber
    Position 12 (RES)
  • Jochen Mönninger
    Jochen Mönninger
    Position 13 (RES)
  • Christian Mispagel
    Christian Mispagel
    Position 14
  • Madleen Boßhammer
    Madleen Boßhammer
    Position 15 (WES)

1. Jugendmannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Celina Weber
    Celina Weber
    Position 1
  • Jonas Werner
    Jonas Werner
    Position 2
  • Julian Schick
    Julian Schick
    Position 3
  • Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
    Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
    Position 4

2. Jugendmannschaft – 1. Kreisklasse

  • Vincent Pfeiffer
    Vincent Pfeiffer
    Position 1
  • Julius Battefeld
    Julius Battefeld
    Position 2
  • Ruben Pfeiffer
    Ruben Pfeiffer
    Position 3
  • Niklas Schick
    Niklas Schick
    Position 4
  • Darja Muttschall
    Darja Muttschall
    Position 5
  • Emil Battefeld
    Emil Battefeld
    Position 6
  • Danyel Lauer
    Danyel Lauer
    Position 7
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 1
Christine Meister
Position 2
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 3
Marianne Staffel
Position 4
Christina Bielert
Position 1
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 5
Lena Staffel
Position 7
Norbert Krug
Position 1
Michael Kaczmarek
Position 2
Helmut Weitzel
Position 3
Cornelius Hahn
Position 4
Andreas Luppold
Position 5

Luppold_Andreas

Burkhard Dörr
Position 6

Dörr_Burkhard

Ulrich Hoffmann
Position 1

Hofmann_Ulrich

Christopher Spratte
Position 2
Helmut Schüßler
Position 3
Andreas Lauer
Position 4
Oliver Groß
Position 5
Frank Merte
Position 6
Tobias Brandt
Position 1
Jörg Sprenger
Position 4
Reinhard Weil
Position 2
Ingo Groß
Position 3
Alfons Schüßler
Position 5
Christoph Kißling
Position 6
Alfons Kißling
Position 1
Hermann Kißling
Position 2
Steffen Thomas
Position 3
Klaus Vorig
Position 4
Karlheinz Pfeffer
Position 5
Carsten Badouin
Position 6
Stefan Bauerbach
Position 1
Norbert Boland
Position 2
Markus Luppold
Position 3
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 4 (WES)
Jonas Werner
Position 5
Winfried Botthof
Position 6
Mark Schaarschmidt
Position 7
Jan-Philipp Biecker
Position 1
Marcus Brauer
Position 2
Celina Weber
Position 3 (WES)
Wolfgang Kremer
Position 4
Jürgen Vorig
Position 5 (RES)
Patrick Pfeffer
Position 6
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 7 (WES)
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 8
Luis Ferber
Position 9 (JES)
Leo Boland
Position 10 (SBE)
Thomas Staffel
Position 1 (SPV)
Marianne Staffel
Position 3 (WES)
Mario Fuchs
Position 4
Julian Schick
Position 5 (SBE)
Dieter Schnaudt
Position 6
Joachim Botthof
Position 7 (RES)
Johannes Czwalinna
Position 8
Julius Battefeld
Position 9 (SBE)
Josef Kißling
Position 10
Markus Geisel
Position 11
Sebastian Weber
Position 12 (RES)
Jochen Mönninger
Position 13 (RES)
Christian Mispagel
Position 14
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 15 (WES)
Celina Weber
Position 1
Jonas Werner
Position 2
Julian Schick
Position 3
Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
Position 4
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 1
Julius Battefeld
Position 2
Ruben Pfeiffer
Position 3
Niklas Schick
Position 4
Darja Muttschall
Position 5
Emil Battefeld
Position 6
Danyel Lauer
Position 7
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 1
Christine Meister
Position 2
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 3
Marianne Staffel
Position 4
Christina Bielert
Position 1
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 5
Lena Staffel
Position 7
Norbert Krug
Position 1
Michael Kaczmarek
Position 2
Helmut Weitzel
Position 3
Cornelius Hahn
Position 4
Andreas Luppold
Position 5

Luppold_Andreas

Burkhard Dörr
Position 6

Dörr_Burkhard

Ulrich Hoffmann
Position 1

Hofmann_Ulrich

Christopher Spratte
Position 2
Helmut Schüßler
Position 3
Andreas Lauer
Position 4
Oliver Groß
Position 5
Frank Merte
Position 6
Tobias Brandt
Position 1
Jörg Sprenger
Position 4
Reinhard Weil
Position 2
Ingo Groß
Position 3
Alfons Schüßler
Position 5
Christoph Kißling
Position 6
Alfons Kißling
Position 1
Hermann Kißling
Position 2
Steffen Thomas
Position 3
Klaus Vorig
Position 4
Karlheinz Pfeffer
Position 5
Carsten Badouin
Position 6
Stefan Bauerbach
Position 1
Norbert Boland
Position 2
Markus Luppold
Position 3
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 4 (WES)
Jonas Werner
Position 5
Winfried Botthof
Position 6
Mark Schaarschmidt
Position 7
Jan-Philipp Biecker
Position 1
Marcus Brauer
Position 2
Celina Weber
Position 3 (WES)
Wolfgang Kremer
Position 4
Jürgen Vorig
Position 5 (RES)
Patrick Pfeffer
Position 6
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 7 (WES)
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 8
Luis Ferber
Position 9 (JES)
Leo Boland
Position 10 (SBE)
Thomas Staffel
Position 1 (SPV)
Marianne Staffel
Position 3 (WES)
Mario Fuchs
Position 4
Julian Schick
Position 5 (SBE)
Dieter Schnaudt
Position 6
Joachim Botthof
Position 7 (RES)
Johannes Czwalinna
Position 8
Julius Battefeld
Position 9 (SBE)
Josef Kißling
Position 10
Markus Geisel
Position 11
Sebastian Weber
Position 12 (RES)
Jochen Mönninger
Position 13 (RES)
Christian Mispagel
Position 14
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 15 (WES)
Celina Weber
Position 1
Jonas Werner
Position 2
Julian Schick
Position 3
Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
Position 4
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 1
Julius Battefeld
Position 2
Ruben Pfeiffer
Position 3
Niklas Schick
Position 4
Darja Muttschall
Position 5
Emil Battefeld
Position 6
Danyel Lauer
Position 7