Mannschaften in der Saison 2020/2021

Schülermannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Noam Ferber
    Noam Ferber
    Position 1
  • Marie Birgitt Bauerbach
    Marie Birgitt Bauerbach
    Position 2
  • Leni Nebel
    Leni Nebel
    Position 3
  • Sophia Rödelbronn
    Sophia Rödelbronn
    Position 4
  • Leonie Bieker
    Leonie Bieker
    Position 5
  • Leon Rinkes
    Leon Rinkes
    Position 6
  • Jeremy Singer
    Jeremy Singer
    Position 7

Jugendmannschaft – Qualifikationsgruppe für die Kreisliga

  • Luis Ferber
    Luis Ferber
    Position 1
  • Darja Muttschall
    Darja Muttschall
    Position 2
  • Angelina Ahlgrimm
    Angelina Ahlgrimm
    Position 3
  • Ruben Pfeiffer
    Ruben Pfeiffer
    Position 4
  • Matthias Kauka
    Matthias Kauka
    Position 5
  • Niklas Schick
    Niklas Schick
    Position 6
  • Elias Kurz
    Elias Kurz
    Position 7
  • Danyel Lauer
    Danyel Lauer
    Position 8

1. Herrenmannschaft – Bezirksoberliga

  • Michael Kaczmarek
    Michael Kaczmarek
    Position 1
  • Norbert Krug
    Norbert Krug
    Position 2
  • Cornelius Hahn
    Cornelius Hahn
    Position 3
  • Helmut Weitzel
    Helmut Weitzel
    Position 4
  • Andreas Luppold
    Andreas Luppold
    Position 5
  • Burkhard Dörr
    Burkhard Dörr
    Position 6

2. Herrenmannschaft – Bezirksklasse

  • Christopher Spratte
    Christopher Spratte
    Position 1
  • Ulrich Hoffmann
    Ulrich Hoffmann
    Position 2
  • Andreas Lauer
    Andreas Lauer
    Position 3
  • Frank Merte
    Frank Merte
    Position 4
  • Oliver Groß
    Oliver Groß
    Position 5
  • Helmut Schüßler
    Helmut Schüßler
    Position 6

3. Herrenmannschaft – Kreisliga

  • Ingo Groß
    Ingo Groß
    Position 1
  • Tobias Brandt
    Tobias Brandt
    Position 2
  • Reinhard Weil
    Reinhard Weil
    Position 3
  • Jörg Sprenger
    Jörg Sprenger
    Position 4
  • Hermann Kißling
    Hermann Kißling
    Position 5
  • Sebastian Hahn
    Sebastian Hahn
    Position 6
  • Christoph Kißling
    Christoph Kißling
    Position 7

4. Herrenmannschaft – 1. Kreisklasse

  • Alfons Kißling
    Alfons Kißling
    Position 1
  • Jonas Werner
    Jonas Werner
    Position 2
  • Celina Weber
    Celina Weber
    Position 3
  • Karlheinz Pfeffer
    Karlheinz Pfeffer
    Position 4
  • Alfons Schüßler
    Alfons Schüßler
    Position 5
  • Carsten Badouin
    Carsten Badouin
    Position 6

5. Herrenmannschaft – 2. Kreisklasse

  • Klaus Vorig
    Klaus Vorig
    Position 1
  • Steffen Thomas
    Steffen Thomas
    Position 2
  • Stefan Bauerbach
    Stefan Bauerbach
    Position 3
  • Jan-Philipp Biecker
    Jan-Philipp Biecker
    Position 4
  • Markus Luppold
    Markus Luppold
    Position 5
  • Norbert Boland
    Norbert Boland
    Position 6
  • Marcus Brauer
    Marcus Brauer
    Position 7

6. Herrenmannschaft – 2. Kreisklasse

  • Thomas Staffel
    Thomas Staffel
    Position 1
  • Winfried Botthof
    Winfried Botthof
    Position 2
  • Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Michaela Vollmerhausen
    Position 3
  • Patrick Pfeffer
    Patrick Pfeffer
    Position 4
  • Harun Toksoy
    Harun Toksoy
    Position 5
  • Vincent Pfeiffer
    Vincent Pfeiffer
    Position 6
  • Wolfgang Kremer
    Wolfgang Kremer
    Position 7

7. Herrenmannschaft – 3. Kreisklasse

  • Christine Meister
    Christine Meister
    Position 1
  • Leo Boland
    Leo Boland
    Position 2
  • Stefani Spielvogel
    Stefani Spielvogel
    Position 3
  • Marianne Staffel
    Marianne Staffel
    Position 4
  • Hartmut Brenner
    Hartmut Brenner
    Position 5
  • Julian Schick
    Julian Schick
    Position 6
  • Dieter Schnaudt
    Dieter Schnaudt
    Position 7
  • Luis Ferber
    Luis Ferber
    Position 8
  • Johannes Czwalinna
    Johannes Czwalinna
    Position 9
  • Joachim Botthof
    Joachim Botthof
    Position 10
  • Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
    Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
    Position 11
  • Josef Kißling
    Josef Kißling
    Position 12
  • Darja Muttschall
    Darja Muttschall
    Position 13 (JES)
  • Markus Geisel
    Markus Geisel
    Position 14
  • Julius Battefeld
    Julius Battefeld
    Position 15
  • Sebastian Weber
    Sebastian Weber
    Position 16
  • Christian Mispagel
    Christian Mispagel
    Position 17
  • Jochen Mönninger
    Jochen Mönninger
    Position 18
  • Madleen Boßhammer
    Madleen Boßhammer
    Position 19
  • Lena Staffel
    Lena Staffel
    Position 20
Noam Ferber
Position 1
Marie Birgitt Bauerbach
Position 2
Leni Nebel
Position 3
Sophia Rödelbronn
Position 4
Leonie Bieker
Position 5
Leon Rinkes
Position 6
Jeremy Singer
Position 7
Luis Ferber
Position 1
Darja Muttschall
Position 2
Angelina Ahlgrimm
Position 3
Ruben Pfeiffer
Position 4
Matthias Kauka
Position 5
Niklas Schick
Position 6
Elias Kurz
Position 7
Danyel Lauer
Position 8
Michael Kaczmarek
Position 1
Norbert Krug
Position 2
Cornelius Hahn
Position 3
Helmut Weitzel
Position 4
Andreas Luppold
Position 5

Luppold_Andreas

Burkhard Dörr
Position 6

Dörr_Burkhard

Christopher Spratte
Position 1
Ulrich Hoffmann
Position 2

Hofmann_Ulrich

Andreas Lauer
Position 3
Frank Merte
Position 4
Oliver Groß
Position 5
Helmut Schüßler
Position 6
Ingo Groß
Position 1
Tobias Brandt
Position 2
Reinhard Weil
Position 3
Jörg Sprenger
Position 4
Hermann Kißling
Position 5
Sebastian Hahn
Position 6
Christoph Kißling
Position 7
Alfons Kißling
Position 1
Jonas Werner
Position 2
Celina Weber
Position 3
Karlheinz Pfeffer
Position 4
Alfons Schüßler
Position 5
Carsten Badouin
Position 6
Klaus Vorig
Position 1
Steffen Thomas
Position 2
Stefan Bauerbach
Position 3
Jan-Philipp Biecker
Position 4
Markus Luppold
Position 5
Norbert Boland
Position 6
Marcus Brauer
Position 7
Thomas Staffel
Position 1
Winfried Botthof
Position 2
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 3
Patrick Pfeffer
Position 4
Harun Toksoy
Position 5
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 6
Wolfgang Kremer
Position 7
Christine Meister
Position 1
Leo Boland
Position 2
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 3
Marianne Staffel
Position 4
Hartmut Brenner
Position 5
Julian Schick
Position 6
Dieter Schnaudt
Position 7
Luis Ferber
Position 8
Johannes Czwalinna
Position 9
Joachim Botthof
Position 10
Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
Position 11
Josef Kißling
Position 12
Darja Muttschall
Position 13 (JES)
Markus Geisel
Position 14
Julius Battefeld
Position 15
Sebastian Weber
Position 16
Christian Mispagel
Position 17
Jochen Mönninger
Position 18
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 19
Lena Staffel
Position 20
Noam Ferber
Position 1
Marie Birgitt Bauerbach
Position 2
Leni Nebel
Position 3
Sophia Rödelbronn
Position 4
Leonie Bieker
Position 5
Leon Rinkes
Position 6
Jeremy Singer
Position 7
Luis Ferber
Position 1
Darja Muttschall
Position 2
Angelina Ahlgrimm
Position 3
Ruben Pfeiffer
Position 4
Matthias Kauka
Position 5
Niklas Schick
Position 6
Elias Kurz
Position 7
Danyel Lauer
Position 8
Michael Kaczmarek
Position 1
Norbert Krug
Position 2
Cornelius Hahn
Position 3
Helmut Weitzel
Position 4
Andreas Luppold
Position 5

Luppold_Andreas

Burkhard Dörr
Position 6

Dörr_Burkhard

Christopher Spratte
Position 1
Ulrich Hoffmann
Position 2

Hofmann_Ulrich

Andreas Lauer
Position 3
Frank Merte
Position 4
Oliver Groß
Position 5
Helmut Schüßler
Position 6
Ingo Groß
Position 1
Tobias Brandt
Position 2
Reinhard Weil
Position 3
Jörg Sprenger
Position 4
Hermann Kißling
Position 5
Sebastian Hahn
Position 6
Christoph Kißling
Position 7
Alfons Kißling
Position 1
Jonas Werner
Position 2
Celina Weber
Position 3
Karlheinz Pfeffer
Position 4
Alfons Schüßler
Position 5
Carsten Badouin
Position 6
Klaus Vorig
Position 1
Steffen Thomas
Position 2
Stefan Bauerbach
Position 3
Jan-Philipp Biecker
Position 4
Markus Luppold
Position 5
Norbert Boland
Position 6
Marcus Brauer
Position 7
Thomas Staffel
Position 1
Winfried Botthof
Position 2
Michaela Vollmerhausen
Position 3
Patrick Pfeffer
Position 4
Harun Toksoy
Position 5
Vincent Pfeiffer
Position 6
Wolfgang Kremer
Position 7
Christine Meister
Position 1
Leo Boland
Position 2
Stefani Spielvogel
Position 3
Marianne Staffel
Position 4
Hartmut Brenner
Position 5
Julian Schick
Position 6
Dieter Schnaudt
Position 7
Luis Ferber
Position 8
Johannes Czwalinna
Position 9
Joachim Botthof
Position 10
Sina-Marie Kaczmarek
Position 11
Josef Kißling
Position 12
Darja Muttschall
Position 13 (JES)
Markus Geisel
Position 14
Julius Battefeld
Position 15
Sebastian Weber
Position 16
Christian Mispagel
Position 17
Jochen Mönninger
Position 18
Madleen Boßhammer
Position 19
Lena Staffel
Position 20